10R

日野特別

15:10発走 ダート1600m 2勝クラス (混合)16頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1510 2着600 3着380 4着230 5着151
2022/06/25 3回東京7日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 モズリッキー
牡3
川田将雅 54.0kg 1
22.06.05中京8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:23:9
7-7(36.2) 458kg (+6)
15頭12番2人 松山弘平
ヒロノシュン)(-0.5)
1
22.03.26阪神3R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1400m 良 1:26:0
3-3(37.4) 464kg (+2)
16頭10番1人 福永祐一
2
22.03.13阪神3R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1400m 良 1:25:6
6-6(37.5) 466kg (+4)
16頭8番1人 池添謙一
2
22.02.20阪神4R
3歳 新馬
ダ右1400m 稍重 1:27:3
5-4(38.3) 462kg
16頭14番1人 坂井瑠星
2 カセノダンサー
牝3
石川裕紀人 52.0kg 4
22.05.01阪神10R
端午ステークス   
ダ右1400m 重 1:23:7
1-1(36.1) 472kg (+2)
11頭11番7人 石橋脩
リメイク (0.5)
1
22.04.10阪神5R
3歳 1勝クラス
ダ右1400m 良 1:25:0
2-2(37.7) 474kg (+2)
16頭10番4人 岩田望来
ライラボンド)(-0.0)
0
21.11.13東京9R
オキザリス賞    
ダ左1400m 稍重 0:00:0
0-0(999.9) 476kg (±0)
16頭13番10人 武藤雅
4
21.10.24阪神8R
なでしこ賞     
ダ右1400m 良 1:25:6
7-6(38.4) 476kg (+10)
15頭6番3人 和田竜二
セキフウ (0.6)
3
21.09.20中京9R
ヤマボウシ賞    
ダ左1400m 良 1:24:3
7-6(37.0) 486kg (+10)
8頭1番5人 岩田望来
3 ターニングアップ
牡4
杉原誠人 57.0kg 9
22.05.14東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 重 1:36:3
1-1(37.8) 468kg (+2)
13頭1番9人 杉原誠人
1
22.04.23東京7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:25:2
1-1(36.4) 466kg (+17)
16頭14番12人 杉原誠人
エレグア)(-0.0)
10
21.08.29新潟2R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左1800m 良 1:55:6
2- 3-7-8(40.7) 460kg (+2)
15頭4番4人 杉原誠人
ジジ (2.6)
3
21.08.14新潟3R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左1800m 重 1:53:1
2- 2-2-2(39.0) 458kg (+2)
15頭8番2人 杉原誠人
4
21.07.18福島3R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1700m 良 1:48:3
3- 3-2-3(38.6) 456kg (+2)
15頭5番1人 杉原誠人
4 ロードシュトローム
牡4
内田博幸 57.0kg 7
22.02.26小倉10R
早鞆特別      
ダ右1700m 良 1:45:9
16- 16-15-15(37.0) 498kg (+6)
16頭7番9人 横山和生
4
22.02.06小倉10R
由布院特別     
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:6
2- 2-2-2(38.5) 504kg (+2)
16頭14番4人 横山和生
14
22.01.16中京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:27:1
1-1(40.9) 502kg (+2)
15頭2番5人 池添謙一
7
21.12.25阪神12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1400m 良 1:25:5
1-1(38.2) 500kg (+2)
16頭1番4人 松山弘平
10
21.11.07阪神8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:0
1- 1-1-2(41.1) 502kg (±0)
14頭1番7人 和田竜二
5 グラスデスティーノ
牡5
木幡巧也 57.0kg 7
22.04.02阪神12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:53:4
12- 12-11-12(37.5) 478kg (+4)
14頭2番8人 岩田康誠
8
22.03.12中山9R
鎌ケ谷特別     
ダ右1800m 良 1:54:4
13- 13-12-13(38.4) 482kg (+16)
16頭6番11人 木幡巧也
6
21.12.12中山9R
チバテレ杯     
ダ右1800m 良 1:53:9
1- 1-1-1(39.0) 498kg (+12)
16頭6番10人 津村明秀
12
21.11.06福島11R
河北新報杯     
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:8
2- 4-3-4(39.4) 486kg (+4)
15頭14番9人 木幡巧也
5
21.06.20札幌12R
報知杯大雪山特別  
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:45:6
4- 5-4-4(38.1) 482kg (+4)
10頭3番9人 松田大作
6 アイリッシュセンス
牡4
M.デムーロ 57.0kg 2
22.04.24東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 稍重 1:36:0
6-5(36.6) 476kg (+2)
16頭15番5人 M.デムーロ
1
22.02.27阪神6R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1400m 良 1:25:5
5-4(37.4) 478kg (±0)
16頭5番1人 松若風馬
3
22.01.10中京12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:24:7
9-9(37.2) 478kg (+2)
15頭7番2人 松山弘平
5
21.11.21阪神7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1400m 良 1:25:4
4-7(37.0) 476kg (±0)
16頭3番2人 松山弘平
10
21.05.16東京10R
青竜ステークス   
ダ左1600m 良 1:37:7
4-4(37.6) 476kg (+2)
13頭10番5人 松山弘平
7 ストラテジーマップ
セン5
菊沢一樹 57.0kg 5
22.05.14東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 重 1:35:8
13-12(35.8) 476kg (+6)
13頭13番4人 横山和生
13
22.03.19中京9R
矢作川特別     
ダ左1800m 重 1:53:5
13- 13-13-12(37.8) 470kg (+18)
16頭9番10人 菊沢一樹
8
21.11.06東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:38:2
15-15(35.6) 488kg (±0)
16頭9番8人 永野猛蔵
6
21.10.17東京8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 稍重 1:37:3
13-12(35.1) 488kg (+4)
16頭16番6人 永野猛蔵
6
21.05.29東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 稍重 1:36:8
14-14(36.3) 492kg (+4)
16頭5番5人 横山武史
8 モリトユウブ
牡7
吉田豊 57.0kg 8
22.05.08東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:25:4
2-2(37.9) 506kg (±0)
16頭8番13人 内田博幸
15
22.03.12中山9R
鎌ケ谷特別     
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:9
2- 3-3-3(40.9) 506kg (+10)
16頭12番16人 内田博幸
8
22.01.30東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:25:8
4-4(36.2) 516kg (+6)
16頭5番15人 小林脩斗
13
21.12.26中山8R
冬至特別      
ダ右1200m 良 1:12:9
13-14(38.0) 510kg (+6)
16頭3番15人 秋山稔樹
14
21.10.16東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1300m 良 1:19:7
6-4(38.4) 504kg (+2)
16頭11番9人 吉田豊
9 フクウン
牡4
津村明秀 57.0kg 7
22.05.14東京9R
日吉特別      
ダ左1400m 重 1:23:4
13-13(34.4) 468kg (+2)
15頭13番9人 横山武史
5
22.04.23東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:25:2
7-6(35.4) 470kg (+6)
16頭15番7人 横山武史
9
21.11.27東京8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:25:9
12-11(35.8) 464kg (+2)
16頭10番2人 横山武史
3
21.10.31東京12R
河口湖特別     
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:24:5
7-7(36.0) 462kg (±0)
16頭7番6人 横山武史
3
21.10.10東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:24:5
13-12(36.3) 462kg (+6)
16頭7番3人 横山武史
10 マイナーズライト
牡4
永野猛蔵 57.0kg 7
22.05.28東京9R
富嶽賞       
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:24:1
10-10(35.8) 466kg (+2)
16頭7番14人 永野猛蔵
14
22.04.23東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:26:0
14-11(35.7) 464kg (+4)
16頭1番13人 永野猛蔵
4
22.03.27中京12R
四日市特別     
ダ左1400m 重 1:24:2
12-11(36.6) 468kg (+2)
16頭1番11人 勝浦正樹
7
22.02.27阪神12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1400m 良 1:26:5
13-14(38.0) 466kg (+6)
16頭16番9人 幸英明
15
22.01.30東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:26:5
15-15(36.0) 472kg (+6)
16頭15番7人 永野猛蔵
11 ラナチャンス
牡4
菅原明良 57.0kg 12
22.05.22新潟10R
火打山特別     
ダ左1200m 良 1:13:9
3-3(39.8) 474kg (+2)
15頭14番1人 菅原明良
1
21.10.30新潟9R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1200m 良 1:11:1
2-2(36.2) 472kg (+2)
12頭9番3人 菅原明良
2
21.10.16新潟3R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1200m 稍重 1:11:8
2-1(37.3) 474kg (+4)
12頭3番2人 菅原明良
11
21.09.26中山6R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1200m 良 1:12:4
1-1(38.9) 478kg (+2)
16頭4番4人 菅原明良
5
21.09.12中山4R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1200m 良 1:11:6
1-1(37.9) 480kg (+6)
16頭1番5人 菅原明良
12 ナイトフローリック
セン4
C.ルメール 57.0kg 1
22.04.30東京8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1600m 重 1:37:9
7-7(35.2) 510kg (±0)
14頭1番2人 C.ルメール
ボマイェ)(-0.4)
8
22.01.22中山8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:2
2- 2-1-1(41.4) 510kg (+6)
14頭4番2人 C.ルメール
4
21.12.12中京6R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1900m 良 2:01:1
3- 3-2-2(38.7) 504kg (+6)
13頭12番3人 菱田裕二
1
21.06.27東京2R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左2100m 良 2:13:5
1- 1-1-1(37.0) 510kg (+6)
13頭5番2人 M.デムーロ
ジジ)(-0.1)
2
21.05.30東京3R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左2100m 良 2:13:7
8- 5-2-1(39.6) 516kg (+8)
16頭15番1人 C.ルメール
13 ナンヨーヴィヨレ
牡4
江田照男 57.0kg 6
22.05.28新潟11R
五泉特別      
ダ左1800m 稍重 1:54:2
8- 10-10-10(38.8) 452kg (±0)
12頭12番9人 横山琉人
1
22.04.30福島8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 重 1:44:8
9- 8-9-8(37.2) 452kg (+8)
10頭7番9人 横山琉人
6
22.04.03中山8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 稍重 1:55:0
8- 8-6-7(39.7) 460kg (+4)
13頭5番8人 横山琉人
6
22.03.06中山7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:57:3
7- 6-6-5(41.1) 464kg (±0)
16頭3番7人 内田博幸
9
22.01.30東京4R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:39:3
12-13(37.2) 464kg (+8)
16頭13番8人 横山琉人
14 コトブキアルニラム
牝4
丸田恭介 55.0kg 16
22.06.04中京9R
弥富特別      
ダ左1800m 良 1:55:1
14- 12-10-10(40.1) 444kg (+2)
16頭14番14人 亀田温心
1
22.02.26小倉7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:3
12- 11-10-7(38.5) 442kg (+2)
15頭9番6人 秋山稔樹
ラブエスポー)(-0.0)
3
22.01.29小倉7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:6
15- 14-12-10(38.3) 444kg (+8)
16頭12番16人 黛弘人
13
22.01.09中山8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右2400m 良 2:39:9
6- 7-7-8(40.7) 452kg (±0)
15頭15番12人 三浦皇成
メラーキ (3.9)