10R

桑園特別

15:00発走 ダート1700m 2勝クラス (混合)14頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1510 2着600 3着380 4着230 5着151
2022/08/06 1回札幌5日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 クールファイブ
牡4
原田和真 54.0kg 3
22.04.09中山9R
印西特別      
ダ右2400m 良 2:35:0
8- 8-5-4(38.5) 488kg (+4)
16頭8番8人 松岡正海
5
22.03.21中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右2400m 稍重 2:37:4
7- 7-8-7(37.6) 492kg (+12)
12頭1番6人 松岡正海
12
22.02.26小倉11R
八代特別      
芝右2000m 良 2:02:7
9- 10-12-12(36.4) 504kg (+2)
12頭8番9人 勝浦正樹
6
22.02.06小倉10R
由布院特別     
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:9
15- 15-13-12(37.9) 502kg (+2)
16頭2番8人 勝浦正樹
1
22.01.15小倉7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:9
11- 11-12-8(38.0) 500kg (+22)
13頭7番9人 黛弘人
2 キゾク
牡4
池添謙一 54.0kg 7
22.06.19函館10R
檜山特別      
ダ右1700m 良 1:45:5
7- 6-5-4(37.8) 494kg (+4)
14頭7番7人 池添謙一
6
22.05.29中京9R
香嵐渓特別     
ダ左1900m 良 1:59:6
1- 1-1-1(36.7) 498kg (+4)
9頭5番6人 国分恭介
1
22.05.15中京8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1900m 稍重 2:00:4
4- 4-5-4(37.8) 494kg (+2)
9頭6番5人 大久保友雅
3
22.02.05小倉10R
角島特別      
ダ右1700m 良 1:48:0
4- 5-5-4(38.7) 492kg (±0)
8頭6番6人 菱田裕二
3
22.01.15小倉7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:48:2
9- 9-7-5(38.6) 492kg (+6)
13頭11番6人 西谷凜
3 マイネルレンカ
牡8
泉谷楓真 53.0kg 4
22.07.23札幌10R
大倉山特別     
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:46:7
5- 4-7-7(38.3) 470kg (±0)
11頭3番9人 丹内祐次
7
22.06.19阪神12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:54:2
3- 3-4-4(38.8) 470kg (+6)
10頭1番9人 和田竜二
6
22.05.08中京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1900m 良 2:02:0
5- 5-6-7(39.8) 464kg (+8)
9頭9番9人 柴田大知
9
22.04.16中山12R
利根川特別     
ダ右1800m 稍重 1:54:0
9- 10-12-14(38.0) 472kg (+2)
16頭16番16人 津村明秀
7
22.04.02中山9R
千葉日報杯     
ダ右1800m 重 1:53:9
8- 6-8-5(38.4) 470kg (+4)
14頭11番14人 柴田大知
4 デルマラピスラズリ
牡5
勝浦正樹 54.0kg 13
22.03.26中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 稍重 1:56:1
15- 15-9-7(40.1) 520kg (+6)
16頭6番10人 横山和生
5
22.03.05中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:4
4- 4-7-5(39.3) 526kg (+6)
14頭12番7人 菊沢一樹
9
22.01.15中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:4
12- 12-13-12(39.2) 520kg (+2)
15頭8番9人 菅原隆一
4
21.12.28中山9R
ヤングJSFR中山2
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:1
4- 4-2-2(39.9) 522kg (+2)
16頭6番2人 木間塚龍馬
6
21.10.03中山8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 稍重 1:53:4
10- 10-10-10(37.8) 520kg (+4)
16頭3番6人 菊沢一樹
5 モズマゾク
牡4
武豊 56.0kg 2
22.07.23札幌10R
大倉山特別     
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:46:1
7- 7-5-3(38.1) 486kg (+10)
11頭2番4人 武豊
7
22.07.03小倉1R
障害3歳以上 未勝利
芝-2860m 良 3:19:4
5- 5-7-7(13.9) 496kg (+2)
8頭7番4人 小坂忠士
7
22.04.16阪神12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右2000m 良 2:08:0
7- 8-9-8(38.7) 494kg (+4)
12頭6番7人 坂井瑠星
11
22.04.10阪神8R
吹田特別      
ダ右1800m 良 1:54:5
4- 3-6-6(39.0) 490kg (+2)
13頭1番10人 国分優作
5
22.01.15中京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1800m 良 1:53:8
8- 9-5-4(38.7) 488kg (±0)
12頭11番9人 国分優作
6 クレスコジョケツ
牝3
鮫島克駿 52.0kg 1
22.07.23札幌12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:45:7
1- 1-1-1(36.9) 474kg (+12)
10頭8番1人 鮫島克駿
7
22.04.30阪神5R
3歳 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 重 1:52:7
2- 3-6-6(38.7) 462kg (+4)
14頭3番6人 富田暁
1
22.04.09阪神1R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1800m 良 1:54:9
2- 2-2-2(37.0) 466kg (+2)
16頭8番3人 富田暁
2
22.03.27阪神1R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1800m 重 1:54:3
1- 1-1-1(39.7) 464kg (+6)
16頭9番1人 酒井学
2
22.01.08中京1R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左1800m 良 1:55:5
3- 2-2-2(40.0) 470kg (+6)
16頭8番7人 富田暁
レタラ (0.1)
7 サヴァビアン
牡4
丸山元気 54.0kg 3
22.07.17函館10R
駒場特別      
ダ右1700m 重 1:43:5
2- 2-2-2(37.7) 430kg (+2)
13頭6番11人 丸山元気
9
22.06.19函館10R
檜山特別      
ダ右1700m 良 1:45:7
3- 2-3-4(38.2) 432kg (+10)
14頭4番4人 丸山元気
4
22.05.01福島10R
喜多方特別     
ダ右1700m 重 1:45:1
1- 1-1-1(38.5) 442kg (+18)
15頭3番11人 藤懸貴志
8
22.02.12小倉11R
和布刈特別     
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:7
12- 12-13-10(39.2) 424kg (±0)
13頭11番11人 亀田温心
9
22.01.22小倉11R
小倉城特別     
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:7
3- 3-3-3(38.4) 424kg (+2)
16頭11番8人 坂井瑠星
8 ストラテジーマップ
セン5
横山和生 54.0kg 6
22.06.25東京10R
日野特別      
ダ左1600m 良 1:36:9
13-13(35.6) 472kg (+4)
16頭7番9人 菊沢一樹
5
22.05.14東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 重 1:35:8
13-12(35.8) 476kg (+6)
13頭13番4人 横山和生
13
22.03.19中京9R
矢作川特別     
ダ左1800m 重 1:53:5
13- 13-13-12(37.8) 470kg (+18)
16頭9番10人 菊沢一樹
8
21.11.06東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:38:2
15-15(35.6) 488kg (±0)
16頭9番8人 永野猛蔵
6
21.10.17東京8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 稍重 1:37:3
13-12(35.1) 488kg (+4)
16頭16番6人 永野猛蔵
9 ロンドンデリーエア
牡5
藤岡佑介 55.0kg 6
22.07.23札幌10R
大倉山特別     
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:46:9
3- 3-3-3(39.2) 468kg (+2)
11頭9番5人 藤岡佑介
12
21.12.18中京12R
大須特別      
ダ左1400m 重 1:24:8
2-2(38.7) 470kg (+6)
16頭5番7人 富田暁
8
21.11.27東京8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:25:8
7-5(36.2) 464kg (+2)
16頭7番4人 C.ルメール
12
21.08.22札幌10R
大通公園特別    
ダ右1700m 良 1:48:5
4- 3-3-3(41.1) 462kg (+4)
14頭5番1人 C.ルメール
3
21.08.01函館12R
竜飛崎特別     
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:4
4- 4-2-1(39.1) 458kg (+10)
14頭14番1人 C.ルメール
ヴィーダ (0.4)
10 シンヨモギネス
牡4
丹内祐次 55.0kg 2
22.07.17函館10R
駒場特別      
ダ右1700m 重 1:43:4
12- 12-10-8(36.9) 480kg (±0)
13頭13番8人 丹内祐次
5
22.07.03函館10R
竜飛崎特別     
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:45:0
8- 9-8-8(36.6) 480kg (±0)
10頭1番5人 横山武史
6
22.06.19函館10R
檜山特別      
ダ右1700m 良 1:45:4
14- 14-13-11(37.0) 480kg (±0)
14頭10番5人 菱田裕二
5
22.04.23福島10R
尾瀬特別      
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:6
12- 11-7-6(37.7) 480kg (+8)
15頭8番4人 菱田裕二
6
22.02.12小倉11R
和布刈特別     
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:8
13- 13-11-7(38.6) 488kg (+2)
13頭1番7人 菱田裕二
11 リズムオブザナイト
牡4
岩田望来 54.0kg 1
22.05.07東京8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:38:1
2-2(36.4) 486kg (±0)
16頭9番2人 M.デムーロ
タシロ)(-0.2)
3
22.03.20中山7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 重 1:53:1
7- 7-6-4(38.9) 486kg (+2)
16頭4番1人 M.デムーロ
4
22.02.19東京7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1600m 稍重 1:39:3
9-10(37.2) 488kg (±0)
15頭7番1人 M.デムーロ
3
22.02.05東京8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:38:5
13-10(36.5) 488kg (+2)
16頭3番4人 M.デムーロ
4
22.01.09中山8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右2400m 良 2:37:6
2- 2-5-3(39.1) 486kg (+2)
15頭11番2人 M.デムーロ
メラーキ (1.6)
12 アメリカンエール
牡4
菱田裕二 55.0kg 3
22.07.23札幌10R
大倉山特別     
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:46:6
8- 8-8-7(38.1) 504kg (+2)
11頭8番2人 菱田裕二
1
22.06.26函館8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 稍重 1:45:4
12- 12-10-7(37.8) 502kg (+8)
12頭7番9人 菱田裕二
バルムンク)(-0.1)
5
22.05.01福島7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 重 1:47:7
12- 11-5-5(36.8) 494kg (+4)
12頭3番4人 丹内祐次
5
22.04.23福島6R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:2
8- 8-10-7(38.5) 498kg (+6)
15頭2番9人 丹内祐次
アクセル (0.7)
8
22.04.09中山12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:4
8- 8-9-10(38.3) 504kg (+8)
11頭9番6人 吉田豊
13 ロードオブザチェコ
牡4
柴山雄一 53.0kg 5
22.07.23札幌10R