11R

新潟日報賞

15:45発走 1400m 3勝クラス (混合)18頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1840 2着740 3着460 4着280 5着184
2022/08/06 2回新潟3日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 アルーリングウェイ
牝3
藤岡康太 52.0kg 9
22.05.08東京11R
NHKマイルカップ 
芝左1600m 良 1:33:3
14-14(34.7) 460kg (+6)
18頭8番5人 藤岡佑介
8
22.04.10阪神11R
桜花賞       
芝右1600m 良 1:33:1
4-4(34.0) 454kg (±0)
18頭3番5人 藤岡佑介
1
22.02.05中京10R
エルフィンステークス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:0
2-2-2(34.8) 454kg (+4)
10頭6番4人 藤岡佑介
ママコチャ)(-0.2)
2
21.12.25阪神9R
万両賞       
芝右1400m 良 1:21:9
3-3(34.6) 458kg (±0)
11頭10番5人 藤岡佑介
1
21.12.05阪神5R
2歳 新馬
芝右1200m 良 1:09:5
3-2(34.7) 458kg
14頭2番1人 藤岡佑介
イスラアネーロ)(-0.1)
2 ピーエムピンコ
牝5
嶋田純次 52.0kg 5
22.06.19東京10R
多摩川ステークス  
芝左1400m 良 1:21:0
9-9(32.9) 416kg (+4)
10頭6番7人 嶋田純次
7
22.05.08東京9R
湘南ステークス   
芝左1600m 良 1:33:2
10-8(34.2) 412kg (+6)
16頭7番12人 松若風馬
16
22.03.19中京10R
豊橋ステークス   
芝左1600m 稍重 1:36:4
10-7-7(37.0) 406kg (+4)
16頭2番14人 松若風馬
8
21.06.12中京11R
桑名ステークス   
芝左1600m 良 1:33:6
11-11-11(33.6) 402kg (+6)
11頭6番4人 嶋田純次
1
21.05.01東京9R
秩父特別      
芝左1600m 良 1:32:7
9-7(33.1) 408kg (+2)
10頭10番4人 嶋田純次
ショーヒデキラ)(-0.2)
3 ドラグーンシチー
牡7
和田竜二 52.0kg 14
22.05.22中京11R
大垣ステークス   
ダ左1400m 良 1:26:6
10-12(40.1) 508kg (+8)
16頭16番16人 藤岡康太
イバル (2.7)
13
22.05.01阪神12R
陽春ステークス   
ダ右1200m 重 1:12:2
8-8(37.5) 500kg (±0)
16頭12番15人 松岡正海
13
22.03.21中山10R
韓国馬事会杯    
ダ右1800m 稍重 1:54:5
4- 4-4-7(38.7) 500kg (+10)
16頭16番13人 松岡正海
7
22.01.30東京10R
節分ステークス   
芝左1600m 良 1:35:3
4-4(34.0) 510kg (+2)
8頭5番6人 北村宏司
8
22.01.15小倉11R
壇之浦ステークス  
芝右1800m 良 1:46:6
3- 3-3-4(35.0) 508kg (+8)
12頭9番12人 古川吉洋
4 テーオーラフィット
牝4
石橋脩 53.0kg 11
22.07.02小倉11R
九州スポーツ杯   
ダ右1700m 良 1:46:7
2- 2-2-2(38.7) 498kg (+16)
16頭2番3人 岩田望来
9
22.04.09阪神11R
サンスポ杯阪神牝馬S
芝右1600m 良 1:33:5
3-4(34.6) 482kg (+2)
12頭7番7人 岩田望来
3
22.03.19中京10R
豊橋ステークス   
芝左1600m 稍重 1:34:4
4-5-6(35.3) 480kg (+10)
16頭10番11人 石橋脩
9
21.11.28阪神10R
立雲峡ステークス  
芝右1600m 良 1:33:8
3-2(35.5) 490kg (+2)
11頭4番3人 幸英明
6
21.11.06東京10R
ノベンバーステークス
芝左1800m 良 1:46:6
2-2-2(34.7) 492kg (+10)
9頭3番3人 横山武史
5 ウインレフィナード
牡6
武藤雅 54.0kg 11
22.07.09福島11R
阿武隈ステークス  
芝右1800m 良 1:48:7
11- 11-14-13(35.2) 458kg (±0)
16頭4番16人 永野猛蔵
16
22.05.08東京9R
湘南ステークス   
芝左1600m 良 1:34:3
5-3(35.8) 458kg (+6)
16頭3番16人 松岡正海
5
22.03.27中山10R
春興ステークス   
芝右1600m 重 1:35:0
8-6-5(36.3) 464kg (+4)
16頭2番13人 丹内祐次
7
22.02.26中山11R
幕張ステークス   
芝右1600m 良 1:35:0
6-6-6(34.3) 468kg (+2)
11頭6番6人 津村明秀
5
22.01.09中山10R
若潮ステークス   
芝右1600m 良 1:34:4
9-9-8(34.7) 466kg (+2)
13頭3番11人 津村明秀
6 シナモンスティック
牝3
柴田大知 51.0kg 1
22.07.17福島9R
郡山特別      
芝右1200m 良 1:09:6
5-4(33.9) 448kg (+2)
10頭10番1人 柴田大知
1
22.06.25東京12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1400m 良 1:20:6
3-3(34.2) 450kg (+2)
16頭6番6人 柴田大知
5
22.05.28新潟9R
ゆきつばき賞    
芝左1200m 良 1:09:6
3-2(35.3) 448kg (±0)
16頭7番6人 丹内祐次
8
22.01.15中京10R
紅梅ステークス   
芝左1400m 良 1:22:7
6-4(35.8) 448kg (±0)
9頭9番8人 松岡正海
3
21.12.12中京10R
つわぶき賞     
芝左1400m 良 1:22:0
4-3(35.1) 448kg (+6)
12頭2番10人 川須栄彦
7 ビアイ
牝5
川須栄彦 53.0kg 4
22.06.25阪神10R
水無月ステークス  
芝右1400m 良 1:20:4
2-2(35.3) 506kg (+2)
15頭9番10人 川須栄彦
2
22.05.29中京12R
朱雀ステークス   
芝左1200m 良 1:08:1
3-3(34.9) 504kg (+2)
16頭9番14人 川須栄彦
8
22.05.08新潟10R
駿風ステークス   
芝直線1000m 良 0:55:7
0-0(33.2) 506kg (±0)
16頭12番3人 亀田温心
トキメキ (0.6)
16
22.02.27小倉11R
下関ステークス   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:8
10-9(34.9) 506kg (±0)
18頭17番13人 亀田温心
15
22.01.16中山9R
サンライズステークス
芝右1200m 良 1:10:0
12-12(35.3) 506kg (+4)
16頭7番15人 原田和真
8 フェルミスフィア
牝5
杉原誠人 52.0kg 1
22.05.21東京10R
高尾特別      
芝左1400m 稍重 1:22:1
3-4(33.7) 444kg (±0)
10頭3番7人 杉原誠人
3
22.03.21中京10R
熱田特別      
芝左1400m 良 1:21:4
7-7(34.5) 444kg (+2)
12頭4番8人 杉原誠人
6
22.02.05東京10R
テレビ山梨杯    
芝左1400m 良 1:21:2
11-12(33.5) 446kg (+2)
16頭5番14人 杉原誠人
8
21.12.05中京10R
中京日経賞     
芝左1600m 良 1:36:0
3-3-3(34.6) 444kg (+2)
13頭10番11人 荻野極
17
21.08.14新潟10R
新発田城特別    
芝左1400m 稍重 1:23:4
2-2(37.9) 446kg (+4)
17頭17番11人 武藤雅
9 ワンスカイ
牡5
戸崎圭太 55.0kg 9
22.07.02福島11R
TUF杯      
芝右1200m 良 1:08:7
7-7(34.0) 516kg (+2)
11頭9番1人 戸崎圭太
3
22.06.19東京10R
多摩川ステークス  
芝左1400m 良 1:20:9
8-7(33.0) 514kg (+4)
10頭3番6人 戸崎圭太
1
22.05.07新潟10R
大日岳特別     
芝左1200m 良 1:08:9
7-7(33.9) 510kg (+2)
13頭10番1人 斎藤新
サイヤダンサー)(-0.0)
2
22.03.27中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1200m 重 1:09:3
9-9(35.0) 512kg (+4)
13頭3番1人 石川裕紀人
3
22.03.06中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:34:1
2-2-2(35.9) 516kg (+16)
10頭8番5人 石川裕紀人
10 ペイシャフェスタ
牝4
菅原明良 52.0kg 1
22.06.18東京10R
相模湖特別     
芝左1400m 良 1:20:3
9-10(33.7) 484kg (+2)
11頭8番7人 石橋脩
3
22.05.21東京10R
高尾特別      
芝左1400m 稍重 1:22:4
2-2(34.1) 482kg (+4)
10頭5番6人 武士沢友治
4
22.05.07東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1400m 良 1:21:8
5-5(34.2) 478kg (+2)
9頭2番4人 武士沢友治
4
22.04.23東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1400m 良 1:21:3
2-2(34.0) 480kg (±0)
14頭3番6人 武士沢友治
8
22.03.21中山9R
隅田川特別     
芝右1600m 良 1:35:4
2-3-3(36.4) 480kg (+6)
10頭7番7人 武士沢友治