10R

九十九里特別

15:10発走 2500m 2勝クラス (混合)(特指)12頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1510 2着600 3着380 4着230 5着151
2022/09/24 4回中山6日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 シャインユニバンス
牝4
石橋脩 55.0kg 1
22.07.23福島12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2600m 稍重 2:43:9
8- 8-7-6(36.7) 420kg (+6)
15頭9番7人 石橋脩
スカイテラス)(-0.0)
5
22.06.04東京7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左2000m 良 2:02:4
5-5-5(33.6) 426kg (+2)
9頭4番4人 菅原明良
サリエラ (0.4)
9
22.02.27小倉12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:00:0
11- 11-12-14(35.7) 424kg (±0)
16頭4番15人 原田和真
7
22.02.12小倉9R
唐戸特別      
芝右2000m 良 2:01:5
7- 7-9-9(35.4) 424kg (+6)
10頭10番5人 横山和生
5
22.01.23小倉12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 重 2:04:7
12- 10-4-4(37.3) 418kg (±0)
15頭8番11人 横山和生
2 ネオストーリー
牡5
津村明秀 57.0kg 5
22.09.03新潟10R
赤倉特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:01:3
12-12(33.7) 462kg (+4)
13頭12番10人 津村明秀
6
22.07.30札幌10R
阿寒湖特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:42:4
14- 14-14-13(34.8) 458kg (+12)
14頭6番14人 秋山稔樹
10
22.07.10函館10R
横津岳特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:43:3
6- 7-7-11(36.9) 470kg (+4)
13頭9番13人 秋山稔樹
アスティ (1.6)
6
22.04.16福島10R
奥の細道特別    
芝右2600m 稍重 2:46:4
12- 12-12-8(39.1) 466kg (+2)
12頭9番12人 秋山稔樹
13
22.04.09中山9R
印西特別      
ダ右2400m 良 2:37:7
11- 11-12-14(40.5) 468kg (+2)
16頭5番16人 秋山稔樹
3 ナックイルシーブ
牡4
大野拓弥 57.0kg 3
22.09.04札幌10R
釧路湿原特別    
芝右2000m 良 2:02:3
11- 11-14-9(36.2) 502kg (+2)
15頭2番10人 勝浦正樹
5
22.08.14札幌10R
藻岩山特別     
芝右2000m 稍重 2:03:1
3- 3-4-4(36.1) 500kg (+18)
13頭8番9人 勝浦正樹
6
22.04.30福島10R
雄国沼特別     
芝右2000m 稍重 2:02:6
6- 8-9-9(35.7) 518kg (+2)
12頭2番10人 勝浦正樹
11
22.04.10中山9R
鹿野山特別     
芝右2000m 良 2:01:2
5- 4-5-7(36.2) 516kg (+4)
12頭2番7人 木幡巧也
6
22.03.20中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右2000m 稍重 2:02:8
5- 4-4-4(36.2) 520kg (±0)
14頭6番13人 木幡巧也
4 ジャンカズマ
牡4
野中悠太郎 57.0kg 12
22.07.30新潟10R
豊栄特別      
芝左1600m 良 1:33:4
18-18(33.2) 468kg (+4)
18頭12番15人 横山典弘
9
22.06.04中京10R
中京スポニチ賞   
芝左1600m 良 1:34:1
8-9-9(34.0) 464kg (+14)
10頭1番4人 松本大輝
1
22.05.15新潟8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1800m 良 1:47:1
5-5(34.2) 478kg (+14)
9頭6番4人 松本大輝
エシカル)(-0.4)
13
21.12.18阪神12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1400m 重 1:25:8
4-4(37.9) 464kg (+6)
13頭12番5人 C.デムーロ
12
21.12.04中京7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1400m 良 1:22:0
10-10(35.6) 470kg (+8)
18頭3番8人 吉田隼人
5 ウォルフズハウル
牡6
田辺裕信 57.0kg 3
22.08.21新潟10R
阿賀野川特別    
芝左2200m 良 2:13:1
5- 5-4-4(36.0) 472kg (+2)
9頭1番5人 田辺裕信
6
22.05.29東京8R
青嵐賞       
芝左2400m 良 2:27:0
8- 9-9-9(34.0) 470kg (±0)
12頭1番6人 戸崎圭太
7
22.04.30福島10R
雄国沼特別     
芝右2000m 稍重 2:02:8
12- 11-6-8(36.1) 470kg (+6)
12頭10番2人 岩田康誠
5
22.04.02中山10R
安房特別      
芝右2500m 良 2:36:2
8- 8-7-7(34.5) 476kg (+4)
8頭3番3人 大野拓弥
7
22.01.15中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右2200m 良 2:17:7
5- 4-3-3(35.9) 472kg (+2)
11頭9番5人 大野拓弥
6 モーソンピーク
牡5
石川裕紀人 57.0kg 2
22.04.10中山9R
鹿野山特別     
芝右2000m 良 1:59:2
3- 3-3-1(34.4) 500kg (+18)
12頭12番2人 石川裕紀人
6
22.01.15中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右2200m 良 2:17:6
7- 7-5-6(35.6) 518kg (+10)
11頭11番3人 戸崎圭太
3
21.11.28東京9R
オリエンタル賞   
芝左2000m 良 1:59:2
10-10-10(34.8) 508kg (+4)
14頭9番4人 菅原明良
2
21.09.20中山10R
Mジャングルポケット
芝右2000m 良 2:01:7
3- 3-3-3(34.8) 504kg (+2)
7頭5番1人 菅原明良
1
20.12.05中京12R
栄特別       
芝左2000m 良 1:59:8
6- 6-7-7(34.8) 502kg (+2)
18頭4番2人 菅原明良
7 ロワンディシー
牡4
松岡正海 57.0kg 6
22.06.05中京9R
一宮特別      
芝左2200m 良 2:13:1
5- 5-5-4(36.6) 454kg (+4)
8頭6番3人 秋山真一郎
7
22.05.22中京9R
揖斐川特別     
芝左2000m 良 2:00:9
3- 3-2-3(35.9) 450kg (+8)
11頭11番1人 幸英明
2
22.03.26中京10R
熊野特別      
芝左2200m 稍重 2:14:1
2- 2-2-2(35.8) 442kg (+4)
9頭3番2人 秋山真一郎
3
22.01.23小倉10R
海の中道特別    
芝右2600m 重 2:44:9
3- 4-4-4(38.3) 446kg (+6)
12頭6番1人 秋山真一郎
1
21.11.13福島10R
磐梯山特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:41:5
13- 13-12-10(35.7) 440kg (+14)
14頭2番1人 秋山真一郎
トーホウバロン)(-0.0)
8 シュブリーム
牡6
田中勝春 57.0kg 8
22.06.19東京9R
町田特別      
芝左2400m 良 2:27:5
8- 8-5-3(35.4) 472kg (+2)
10頭5番7人 田中勝春
3
22.05.22東京9R
調布特別      
芝左1800m 良 1:47:0
7-7-3(34.9) 474kg (+2)
9頭5番7人 田中勝春
10
22.05.01東京9R
陣馬特別      
芝左2400m 稍重 2:30:1
1- 1-1-1(40.6) 472kg (+6)
12頭6番5人 田中勝春
2
22.03.05中山9R
潮来特別      
芝右2500m 良 2:34:5
1- 1-1-1(35.5) 478kg (+2)
8頭6番5人 田中勝春
9
22.02.12東京9R
箱根特別      
芝左2400m 良 2:26:5
7- 7-9-9(35.0) 476kg (+4)
10頭9番8人 田中勝春
9 サトノシャローム
牡5
菅原明良 57.0kg 2
22.05.29東京8R
青嵐賞       
芝左2400m 良 2:26:6
3- 3-3-3(34.1) 518kg (+4)
12頭7番2人 川田将雅
2
22.05.15中京9R
寒狭川特別     
芝左2200m 良 2:12:8
1- 1-1-1(35.3) 514kg (+2)
9頭2番2人 酒井学
3
22.03.19阪神9R
淡路特別      
芝右2600m 稍重 2:39:6
2- 2-2-2(36.4) 512kg (+6)
9頭4番3人 酒井学
2
22.02.26阪神8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右2400m 良 2:29:0
1- 1-1-1(34.2) 518kg (+2)
9頭3番6人 団野大成
4
22.01.15中京9R
渥美特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:01:2
1- 1-1-1(36.1) 516kg (+2)
10頭9番4人 団野大成
10 キャルレイ
牡3
横山武史 54.0kg 1
22.04.23東京9R
新緑賞       
芝左2300m 良 2:20:0
3- 3-4-5(34.1) 470kg (+2)
9頭6番3人 横山武史
5
22.04.02阪神9R
アザレア賞     
芝右2400m 良 2:29:8
8- 8-6-6(33.6) 472kg (±0)
8頭8番5人 岩田望来
5
22.03.12中山7R
3歳 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:01:0
13- 13-13-13(34.7) 472kg (±0)
13頭2番7人 三浦皇成
4
22.02.06東京9R
ゆりかもめ賞    
芝左2400m 良 2:27:9
10- 9-9-10(33.7) 472kg (+8)
10頭3番8人 菅原明良
1
21.10.24東京3R
2歳 未勝利
芝左2000m 良 2:02:6
8-7-7(34.5) 464kg (+2)
12頭10番7人 三浦皇成
11 サンデージャック
牡4
勝浦正樹 57.0kg 3
22.07.02小倉10R
彦島特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:36:7
9- 9-10-7(35.7) 472kg (+10)
10頭2番4人 松山弘平
1
22.05.28新潟10R
荒川峡特別     
芝左2400m 良 2:28:9
11- 10-10-10(36.2) 482kg (+2)
14頭6番7人 勝浦正樹
サンデイビス)(-0.1)
5
22.04.24福島10R
燧ヶ岳特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:41:8
12- 12-7-7(36.5) 484kg (+10)
16頭11番4人 勝浦正樹
7
22.02.19小倉9R
脊振山特別     
芝右1800m 重 1:52:4
7- 9-8-8(35.9) 494kg (+2)
12頭1番3人 富田暁
4
22.01.22小倉10R
鳥栖特別      
芝右1800m 良 1:47:2
13- 12-13-13(35.5) 492kg (+12)
15頭8番7人 富田暁
12 イヤサカ
牝4
永野猛蔵 55.0kg 5
22.07.17福島10R
信夫山特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:45:8
2- 2-2-2(36.6) 478kg (±0)
8頭5番4人 戸崎圭太
2
22.06.19東京9R
町田特別      
芝左2400m 良 2:26:6
1- 1-1-1(34.8) 478kg (+2)
10頭8番9人 永野猛蔵
10
22.04.16福島10R
奥の細道特別    
芝右2600m 稍重 2:47:2
2- 2-6-8(40.6) 480kg (+8)
12頭7番5人 丹内祐次
3
22.04.02中山10R
安房特別      
芝右2500m 良 2:36:1
3- 3-2-2(34.8) 488kg (+4)
8頭1番4人 永野猛蔵
13
22.03.13中山9R
房総特別      
芝右1800m 良 1:48:9
5- 5-6-8(36.1) 484kg (+10)
16頭14番12人 永野猛蔵