10R

夕月特別

15:00発走 2000m 2勝クラス (混合) 牝11頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1510 2着600 3着380 4着230 5着151
2022/09/24 5回中京6日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 シンシアリダーリン
牝4
松山弘平 55.0kg 7
22.09.03新潟10R
赤倉特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:01:8
3-3(34.8) 458kg (+20)
13頭9番4人 石橋脩
8
22.05.28中京9R
御在所特別     
芝左2000m 良 2:02:6
8- 8-9-8(35.5) 438kg (+4)
9頭2番6人 松田大作
1
22.05.15中京7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左2000m 良 2:01:6
3- 4-5-4(34.7) 442kg (±0)
6頭2番1人 松田大作
6
22.04.30阪神6R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:02:0
4- 4-4-3(35.3) 442kg (+2)
7頭6番1人 福永祐一
2
22.03.26中京12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左2000m 重 2:02:7
6- 6-5-5(35.3) 444kg (+10)
11頭10番1人 角田大河
2 ワーフデール
牝3
幸英明 52.0kg 3
22.08.27小倉10R
西海賞       
芝右2000m 良 1:58:6
8- 8-8-8(34.4) 460kg (+2)
9頭6番1人 幸英明
3
22.07.02福島10R
松島特別      
芝右1800m 良 1:47:5
5- 6-5-6(34.6) 458kg (+2)
11頭9番3人 永野猛蔵
イリマ (0.3)
1
22.04.30阪神9R
矢車賞       
芝右2200m 良 2:12:3
5- 5-5-5(34.9) 460kg (+16)
7頭2番3人 幸英明
ビジン)(-0.1)
3
22.02.13小倉9R
あすなろ賞     
芝右2000m 稍重 2:03:6
6- 6-4-4(36.8) 444kg (+4)
8頭5番7人 横山和生
1
22.01.23小倉2R
3歳 未勝利
芝右1800m 稍重 1:51:1
2- 2-2-1(38.1) 448kg (±0)
16頭10番1人 横山和生
ナックフローラ)(-0.3)
3 ハギノメーテル
牝3
今村聖奈 52.0kg 1
22.09.11中京6R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1800m 稍重 1:52:3
2- 2-1-1(37.9) 500kg (+16)
12頭12番1人 今村聖奈
10
22.07.03小倉7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:0
2- 2-2-3(39.7) 484kg (±0)
12頭7番6人 松本大輝
1
22.06.18阪神3R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:1
1- 1-1-1(37.3) 484kg (+4)
13頭6番3人 小崎綾也
3
22.05.21中京1R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左1800m 良 1:57:1
6- 7-6-6(40.2) 488kg (+2)
11頭3番2人 小崎綾也
4
22.05.08中京1R
3歳 未勝利
ダ左1800m 良 1:57:5
10- 8-7-7(38.1) 490kg
13頭2番4人 小崎綾也
4 タガノフィナーレ
牝3
岩田望来 52.0kg 9
22.08.27小倉10R
西海賞       
芝右2000m 良 1:59:8
2- 2-2-2(36.1) 488kg (+4)
9頭7番7人 富田暁
7
22.08.14新潟10R
三面川特別     
芝左1800m 稍重 1:47:8
1-1(34.5) 492kg (+14)
11頭2番5人 吉田豊
11
22.07.03福島11R
ラジオNIKKEI?
芝右1800m 良 1:47:7
8- 8-7-7(36.2) 478kg (+12)
13頭8番13人 吉田豊
1
22.05.07中京6R
3歳 1勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:0
1-1-1(33.7) 490kg (+2)
9頭7番9人 鮫島克駿
ディオ)(-0.2)
7
22.04.10中山6R
3歳 1勝クラス
芝右1800m 良 1:48:6
3- 2-2-4(36.9) 492kg (+2)
9頭1番6人 鮫島克駿
5 ウインルーア
牝4
国分優作 55.0kg 5
22.02.05中京9R
天竜川特別     
芝左2000m 良 2:05:0
1- 1-1-1(34.6) 474kg (+8)
7頭1番5人 国分優作
8
22.01.23中京9R
西尾特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:01:8
3- 3-3-3(35.3) 466kg (+2)
9頭8番9人 菱田裕二
7
21.12.19中京12R
尾張特別      
芝左2200m 良 2:14:8
6- 6-7-7(36.0) 464kg (+4)
12頭7番12人 原優介
10
21.12.11中山12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:01:4
5- 5-6-8(36.1) 468kg (+6)
10頭7番10人 野中悠太郎
7
21.11.14東京8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1800m 良 1:48:2
7-7-7(35.1) 462kg (+2)
10頭5番9人 黛弘人
6 メイショウハナモモ
牝4
小沢大仁 55.0kg 8
22.09.03小倉10R
天草特別      
ダ右1700m 重 1:44:8
1- 1-1-1(37.4) 464kg (+6)
16頭12番11人 小沢大仁
8
22.06.25函館10R
渡島特別      
ダ右1700m 重 1:45:9
5- 4-4-6(38.2) 470kg (+2)
10頭2番9人 古川吉洋
ビジン (1.6)
10
22.06.12函館10R
津軽海峡特別    
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:2
3- 2-5-7(39.6) 468kg (+2)
10頭6番10人 古川吉洋
14
22.02.27阪神8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:58:7
3- 3-3-6(40.9) 466kg (+6)
14頭5番10人 岩田康誠
1
22.02.05小倉7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1700m 良 1:48:3
3- 3-4-3(37.6) 460kg (±0)
12頭1番3人 小沢大仁
7 カンティプール
牝3
斎藤新 52.0kg 5
22.09.04札幌10R
釧路湿原特別    
芝右2000m 良 2:02:4
3- 4-2-1(37.1) 494kg (+8)
15頭3番2人 横山武史
1
22.07.10函館7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:01:7
2- 2-2-2(36.1) 486kg (+6)
8頭5番1人 斎藤新
2
22.06.18函館10R
奥尻特別      
芝右2000m 良 2:01:1
2- 2-2-2(34.6) 480kg (+2)
9頭6番5人 斎藤新
フィデル (0.2)
1
22.06.11函館2R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1700m 良 1:47:2
2- 2-2-2(39.4) 482kg (±0)
11頭3番1人 和田竜二
3
22.04.09阪神1R
3歳 未勝利
ダ右1800m 良 1:55:3
6- 5-4-3(37.1) 482kg (+2)
16頭16番1人 川田将雅
8 アトミカ
牝7
富田暁 55.0kg 7
22.08.27小倉10R
西海賞       
芝右2000m 良 1:58:9
9- 9-9-9(34.4) 442kg (±0)
9頭1番8人 今村聖奈
14
22.07.30新潟10R
豊栄特別      
芝左1600m 良 1:33:6
15-16(33.8) 442kg (+6)
18頭17番11人 今村聖奈
2
22.07.10小倉10R
フィリピントロフィー
芝右1800m 良 1:46:7
2- 2-2-1(34.5) 448kg (+6)
10頭10番5人 今村聖奈
5
22.05.01阪神8R
蓬莱峡特別     
芝右1800m 稍重 1:50:4
6-5(34.1) 454kg (+10)
8頭5番5人 岩田望来
ルース (1.0)
4
22.04.17中山9R
野島崎特別     
芝右2000m 良 2:01:2
9- 10-10-10(34.7) 444kg (+2)
12頭2番10人 岩田望来
9 ルージュメサージュ
牝4
鮫島克駿 55.0kg 2
22.08.27小倉10R
西海賞       
芝右2000m 良 1:58:5
4- 4-5-6(34.4) 474kg (+8)
9頭2番6人 鮫島克駿
4
22.06.12中京10R
常滑特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:00:5
6- 6-6-4(35.8) 466kg (+8)
10頭9番4人 団野大成
5
22.01.23中京9R
西尾特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:01:6
6- 6-5-6(34.8) 474kg (±0)
9頭7番3人 団野大成
4
21.12.28阪神10R
フォーチュンカップ 
芝右2000m 良 2:00:3
5- 5-6-3(35.3) 474kg (+6)
10頭4番4人 鮫島克駿
7
21.12.12中京12R
名古屋日刊スポーツ杯
芝左2000m 良 2:01:5
8- 8-5-5(35.1) 480kg (+12)
12頭9番1人 鮫島克駿
10 ムーンライト
牝5
和田竜二 55.0kg 6
22.09.03小倉9R
筑後川特別     
芝右1800m 重 1:48:4
4- 4-5-5(36.4) 478kg (±0)
10頭4番6人 和田竜二
8
22.08.14新潟10R
三面川特別     
芝左1800m 稍重 1:47:8
3-3(34.3) 478kg (+4)
11頭10番9人 和田竜二
11
22.06.26阪神9R
舞子特別      
芝右1400m 良 1:21:6
14-15(35.1) 474kg (±0)
17頭12番11人 松山弘平
9
22.05.29中京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1400m 良 1:20:7
8-9(35.1) 474kg (+6)
14頭4番8人 柴山雄一
4
22.05.01阪神9R
山陽特別      
芝右1400m 稍重 1:21:5
9-9(34.0) 480kg (+12)
10頭7番6人 福永祐一
11 ウィズダイヤモンズ
牝5
坂井瑠星 55.0kg 6
22.08.27小倉10R
西海賞       
芝右2000m 良 1:58:8
7- 7-5-5(34.7) 436kg (+8)
9頭9番9人 和田竜二
10
22.07.16函館10R
かもめ島特別    
芝右1800m 稍重 1:52:4
5- 6-8-10(36.7) 428kg (+4)
14頭8番13人 斎藤新
7
22.05.28中京9R
御在所特別     
芝左2000m 良 2:02:5
2- 2-2-2(35.9) 432kg (+4)
9頭9番8人 和田竜二
8
22.05.07中京9R
安城特別      
芝左2000m 良 1:59:0
9- 9-10-10(34.1) 428kg (+10)
10頭2番9人 吉田隼人
7
22.03.27阪神9R
四国新聞杯     
芝右2000m 稍重 2:02:6
3- 3-4-4(35.4) 418kg (+6)
8頭2番7人 国分優作