11R

豊明ステークス

15:35発走 1200m 3勝クラス (混合)17頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1840 2着740 3着460 4着280 5着184
2022/09/24 5回中京6日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 ジャスパージャック
牡6
川田将雅 56.0kg 15
22.08.13新潟11R
稲妻ステークス   
芝直線1000m 重 0:57:7
0-0(34.8) 538kg (+10)
18頭3番6人 川田将雅
2
22.07.02福島11R
TUF杯      
芝右1200m 良 1:08:1
2-2(34.0) 528kg (+2)
11頭10番3人 松岡正海
9
22.04.09中山10R
船橋ステークス   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:4
4-4(34.9) 530kg (+10)
16頭9番7人 武豊
4
21.12.05中山9R
南総ステークス   
芝右1200m 良 1:07:9
2-2(34.5) 540kg (+2)
15頭8番3人 丸山元気
6
21.09.04小倉11R
テレQ杯      
芝右1200m 稍重 1:08:3
2-2(35.0) 538kg (+2)
12頭1番1人 川田将雅
2 メイショウツツジ
牝4
秋山真一郎 52.0kg 1
22.08.27札幌10R
オールスターJ第1?
芝右1200m 良 1:09:5
13-13(34.2) 446kg (+18)
14頭12番6人 武豊
8
22.07.09函館10R
潮騒特別      
芝右1200m 良 1:10:1
11-11(34.7) 428kg (±0)
13頭8番11人 古川吉洋
ソウテン (0.2)
10
22.07.03函館9R
函館道新スポーツ杯 
芝右1200m 良 1:10:1
16-16(34.8) 428kg (+4)
16頭3番8人 泉谷楓真
6
22.05.21中京12R
オーストラリアT  
芝左1200m 良 1:08:8
11-10(33.8) 432kg (+6)
12頭6番3人 武豊
16
22.04.24福島11R
福島中央テレビ杯  
芝右1200m 良 1:11:4
12-12(36.6) 426kg (+8)
16頭11番3人 泉谷楓真
ルクルト (2.7)
3 エピローグ
牝6
城戸義政 53.0kg 6
22.09.03札幌10R
日高ステークス   
芝右1500m 良 1:29:4
7-7-5(36.6) 490kg (+2)
14頭8番6人 城戸義政
4
22.07.23小倉11R
佐世保ステークス  
芝右1200m 良 1:07:6
8-6(33.7) 488kg (±0)
9頭1番2人 長岡禎仁
3
22.06.25阪神10R
水無月ステークス  
芝右1400m 良 1:20:4
4-4(35.1) 488kg (+4)
15頭4番12人 長岡禎仁
1
22.05.29中京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1400m 良 1:20:0
6-6(35.0) 492kg (+2)
14頭2番10人 長岡禎仁
サルビア)(-0.3)
6
22.04.16阪神9R
千種川特別     
芝右1400m 良 1:20:6
8-9(34.0) 494kg (+8)
11頭9番9人 長岡禎仁
4 ショウナンバニラ
牝6
池添謙一 53.0kg 2
22.08.13新潟11R
稲妻ステークス   
芝直線1000m 重 0:56:4
0-0(33.7) 450kg (+2)
18頭12番4人 三浦皇成
3
22.07.02函館11R
TVh杯      
芝右1200m 稍重 1:10:2
12-12(35.2) 452kg (±0)
16頭15番10人 丸山元気
4
22.05.08新潟10R
駿風ステークス   
芝直線1000m 良 0:55:3
0-0(32.9) 452kg (+2)
16頭4番11人 丸山元気
トキメキ (0.2)
8
22.03.12中山10R
アクアマリンS   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:5
12-14(34.5) 450kg (+2)
16頭11番10人 菅原明良
10
22.02.06中京9R
トリトンステークス 
芝左1400m 稍重 1:21:7
10-10(34.3) 452kg (+6)
10頭4番9人 吉田豊
5 サウンドカナロア
セン6
和田竜二 53.0kg 8
22.07.23小倉11R
佐世保ステークス  
芝右1200m 良 1:08:5
1-1(35.4) 466kg (+6)
9頭3番7人 和田竜二
7
22.07.09小倉11R
マレーシアカップ  
ダ右1000m 重 0:58:2
2-2(35.4) 460kg (+8)
11頭4番8人 和田竜二
13
22.05.08新潟10R
駿風ステークス   
芝直線1000m 良 0:56:1
0-0(33.7) 468kg (±0)
16頭5番12人 川須栄彦
トキメキ (1.0)
16
22.04.30阪神10R
芦屋川ステークス  
芝右1200m 良 1:10:0
4-5(36.1) 468kg (+8)
16頭10番10人 和田竜二
8
22.03.19阪神10R
淀屋橋ステークス  
芝右1200m 稍重 1:08:9
1-1(34.7) 476kg (+6)
13頭10番6人 岩田望来
6 オースミカテドラル
牡6
富田暁 54.0kg 5
22.07.16福島11R
バーデンバーデンC 
芝右1200m 稍重 1:09:9
5-6(34.5) 466kg (+6)
9頭1番5人 菅原明良
8
22.05.29中京12R
朱雀ステークス   
芝左1200m 良 1:08:4
14-14(34.0) 460kg (+6)
16頭14番11人 秋山真一郎
11
22.03.19阪神10R
淀屋橋ステークス  
芝右1200m 稍重 1:09:1
6-6(34.3) 466kg (+4)
13頭3番8人 菱田裕二
13
22.02.27小倉11R
下関ステークス   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:6
7-6(34.9) 470kg (+4)
18頭11番9人 菱田裕二
4
21.12.28阪神12R
2021ファイナルS
芝右1200m 良 1:08:3
9-11(33.9) 466kg (+6)
16頭3番8人 富田暁
7 クリノマジン
牡3
小沢大仁 55.0kg 2
22.09.03小倉11R
テレQ杯      
芝右1200m 重 1:07:9
5-6(34.4) 446kg (±0)
18頭10番1人 小沢大仁
1
22.07.17小倉10R
戸畑特別      
芝右1200m 良 1:07:1
2-2(33.9) 446kg (+4)
8頭6番1人 小沢大仁
ドナウエレン)(-0.1)
1
22.06.12中京12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1200m 良 1:08:5
6-6(34.2) 450kg (+4)
16頭10番8人 小沢大仁
シゲルカチョウ)(-0.3)
1
22.04.17福島2R
3歳 未勝利
芝右1200m 良 1:10:6
2-1(36.1) 454kg (+2)
16頭9番1人 秋山稔樹
3
22.01.15中京5R
3歳 未勝利
芝左1400m 良 1:22:1
4-3(36.1) 456kg (+4)
18頭1番6人 武豊
8 フォドラ
牝4
北村友一 53.0kg 6
22.07.23小倉11R
佐世保ステークス  
芝右1200m 良 1:08:0
6-8(34.2) 410kg (+8)
9頭4番8人 荻野極
14
22.05.08新潟10R
駿風ステークス   
芝直線1000m 良 0:56:1
0-0(33.2) 402kg (+2)
16頭8番7人 西村淳也
トキメキ (1.0)
11
22.02.27小倉11R
下関ステークス   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:4
7-9(34.6) 404kg (±0)
18頭13番14人 斎藤新
12
22.01.30小倉11R
巌流島ステークス  
芝右1200m 良 1:08:5
8-8(35.1) 404kg (+2)
18頭6番9人 斎藤新
1
21.12.12阪神8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1200m 良 1:08:4
2-2(33.9) 402kg (+4)
13頭9番2人 C.デムーロ
9 スンリ
牝4
鮫島克駿 52.0kg 10
22.07.23札幌11R
しらかばステークス 
芝右1200m 稍重 1:10:5
2-2(35.7) 472kg (+6)
15頭6番7人 鮫島克駿
4
22.07.02函館11R
TVh杯      
芝右1200m 稍重 1:10:2
6-6(35.7) 478kg (±0)
16頭10番5人 鮫島克駿
7
22.06.19函館11R
UHB杯      
芝右1200m 良 1:08:6
9-10(34.0) 478kg (±0)
16頭15番7人 鮫島克駿
5
22.04.30阪神10R
芦屋川ステークス  
芝右1200m 良 1:08:3
4-3(34.5) 478kg (+2)
16頭4番3人 松山弘平
6
22.03.19阪神10R
淀屋橋ステークス  
芝右1200m 稍重 1:08:8
4-3(34.2) 480kg (+4)
13頭12番4人 浜中俊
10 ダークペイジ
牝3
浜中俊 53.0kg 2
22.07.23札幌11R
しらかばステークス 
芝右1200m 稍重 1:10:1
6-5(35.1) 462kg (+10)
15頭3番1人 横山武史
1
22.06.18函館11R
STV杯      
芝右1200m 良 1:07:9
2-2(34.1) 452kg (+8)
12頭5番1人 横山武史
7
22.02.27阪神10R
マーガレットS   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:8
7-7(34.9) 444kg (±0)
13頭9番6人 松若風馬
2
22.01.15中京10R
紅梅ステークス   
芝左1400m 良 1:21:9
1-1(35.4) 444kg (+8)
9頭2番3人 松若風馬
14
21.12.12阪神11R
阪神ジュベナイルF 
芝右1600m 良 1:35:4
1-1(36.4) 452kg (+4)
18頭15番12人 横山和生
11 タツリュウオー
牝4
山田敬士 52.0kg 4
22.09.03小倉11R
テレQ杯      
芝右1200m 重 1:08:1
9-9(34.2) 452kg (+14)
18頭13番9人 山田敬士
1
22.07.17函館12R
湯の川温泉特別   
芝右1200m 重 1:12:7
2-2(37.2) 466kg (+4)
14頭7番8人 山田敬士
カバーガール)(-0.1)
1
22.06.26函館12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右1200m 良 1:09:5
5-3(35.2) 462kg (+6)
13頭4番9人 山田敬士
8
22.06.19函館7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右1200m 良 1:09:1
8-8(34.6) 456kg (±0)
14頭9番12人 山田敬士
12
22.05.28新潟12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1200m 良 1:10:2
12-12(34.7) 456kg (±0)
16頭15番10人 亀田温心
12 サトノジヴェルニー
牡5
松若風馬 54.0kg 13
22.03.12中山10R
アクアマリンS   
芝右1200m 良 1:08:9
8-8(35.2) 462kg (+2)
16頭1番6人 松若風馬
1
22.02.12小倉10R
帆柱山特別     
芝右1200m 良 1:07:3
3-3(34.1) 464kg (+8)
18頭16番7人 松若風馬
ルミナスライン)(-0.2)
12
21.11.27阪神12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1200m 良 1:10:4
7-6(35.9) 456kg (+8)
16頭11番8人 小沢大仁
5
21.10.30新潟12R
清津峡特別     
芝左1200m 良 1:10:3
3-3(35.4) 464kg (+8)
16頭9番3人 富田暁