9R

江坂特別

14:30発走 2600m 2勝クラス (混合)11頭 本賞金(万円) 1着1510 2着600 3着380 4着230 5着151
2022/11/26 5回阪神7日開催
出馬表 近走成績 レース結果
馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 ブラックラテ
牡4
R.ムーア 57.0kg 1
22.11.12福島8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2600m 良 2:43:0
6- 6-9-7(36.1) 498kg (+6)
16頭1番11人 角田大和
リッチブラック)(-0.0)
7
22.10.02中京6R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1900m 良 2:02:1
10- 10-8-8(40.4) 492kg (+2)
15頭8番12人 三浦皇成
7
22.09.10中京6R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1800m 不良 1:52:7
9- 9-3-2(37.6) 490kg (+8)
10頭8番10人 鮫島克駿
8
21.10.02中京6R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1800m 良 1:54:6
9- 9-9-9(39.2) 482kg (+4)
13頭13番5人 松山弘平
8
21.09.11中京8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左2000m 良 2:00:6
3- 3-4-4(35.5) 478kg (+2)
13頭12番8人 松山弘平
2 レベランス
牡4
C.デムーロ 57.0kg 11
22.10.30東京8R
本栖湖特別     
芝左2400m 良 2:26:3
2- 2-2-2(35.6) 458kg (+2)
11頭10番7人 T.マーカンド
7
22.09.18中京9R
木曽川特別     
芝左2200m 良 2:12:8
8- 7-7-7(34.1) 456kg (+2)
11頭10番9人 吉田隼人
4
22.08.21新潟10R
阿賀野川特別    
芝左2200m 良 2:13:1
8- 9-8-8(35.7) 458kg (+4)
9頭6番2人 戸崎圭太
1
22.05.22東京7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左2400m 良 2:27:3
4- 4-4-4(34.8) 454kg (±0)
10頭6番1人 D.レーン
3
22.04.30東京7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左2400m 稍重 2:26:2
5- 5-2-2(34.8) 454kg (+4)
6頭2番2人 川田将雅
3 コスモジェミラ
牝5
幸英明 55.0kg 10
22.05.07中京9R
安城特別      
芝左2000m 良 1:59:4
10- 9-7-8(34.7) 460kg (+4)
10頭9番10人 国分優作
7
22.01.23小倉10R
海の中道特別    
芝右2600m 重 2:45:5
8- 8-10-11(38.4) 464kg (+2)
12頭5番5人 亀田温心
5
21.12.26中山9R
グッドラックハンデ 
芝右2500m 良 2:36:2
15- 14-9-8(36.6) 462kg (+2)
16頭3番5人 幸英明
2
21.11.27阪神9R
江坂特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:45:0
6- 6-5-5(34.4) 460kg (+2)
7頭5番4人 幸英明
4
21.11.06阪神9R
能勢特別      
芝右2000m 良 2:01:0
7- 7-7-9(35.2) 458kg (+2)
9頭7番8人 泉谷楓真
4 サンセットクラウド
牡3
坂井瑠星 55.0kg 3
22.11.06福島10R
三陸特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:39:9
2- 2-2-1(38.7) 444kg (+8)
15頭8番1人 丸山元気
1
22.10.16阪神7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2400m 良 2:25:3
2- 2-2-2(34.7) 452kg (+4)
10頭8番4人 坂井瑠星
13
22.09.25中京11R
神戸新聞杯     
芝左2200m 良 2:12:6
10- 12-8-13(35.3) 448kg (+10)
17頭17番14人 幸英明
1
22.07.10小倉2R
3歳 未勝利
芝右2600m 良 2:39:2
4- 4-2-1(35.3) 438kg (+10)
16頭14番1人 川田将雅
ファベル)(-0.0)
2
22.06.18阪神2R
3歳 未勝利
芝右2400m 良 2:27:4
7- 7-5-3(34.8) 448kg (+6)
13頭11番2人 坂井瑠星
5 ジャスティンヴェル
牡3
福永祐一 55.0kg 9
22.10.30東京8R
本栖湖特別     
芝左2400m 良 2:25:9
8- 9-9-9(34.3) 484kg (±0)
11頭7番5人 戸崎圭太
1
22.09.03新潟9R
瓢湖特別      
芝左2200m 良 2:14:1
5- 5-5-5(34.9) 484kg (+6)
12頭11番3人 戸崎圭太
バラジ)(-0.0)
3
22.07.24小倉7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:00:0
6- 5-2-3(35.1) 478kg (+4)
12頭10番8人 福永祐一
4
22.06.18阪神7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:02:2
2- 2-2-2(35.3) 482kg (+8)
9頭6番4人 北村友一
13
22.01.09中京11R
日刊スポシンザン記念
芝左1600m 良 1:35:7
2-2-2(36.7) 474kg (+4)
15頭12番13人 西村淳也
6 サンデージャック
牡4
松山弘平 57.0kg 4
22.11.06福島10R
三陸特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:40:3
12- 12-12-9(37.2) 482kg (+4)
15頭5番8人 勝浦正樹
8
22.09.24中山10R
九十九里特別    
芝右2500m 重 2:36:5
6- 7-5-4(36.7) 478kg (+6)
12頭11番7人 勝浦正樹
3
22.07.02小倉10R
彦島特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:36:7
9- 9-10-7(35.7) 472kg (+10)
10頭2番4人 松山弘平
1
22.05.28新潟10R
荒川峡特別     
芝左2400m 良 2:28:9
11- 10-10-10(36.2) 482kg (+2)
14頭6番7人 勝浦正樹
サンデイビス)(-0.1)
5
22.04.24福島10R
燧ヶ岳特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:41:8
12- 12-7-7(36.5) 484kg (+10)
16頭11番4人 勝浦正樹
7 タイムオブフライト
牡3
吉田隼人 55.0kg 3
22.10.22阪神10R
兵庫特別      
芝右2400m 良 2:25:8
11- 11-11-10(34.3) 434kg (+4)
11頭11番4人 池添謙一
4
22.08.20札幌11R
札幌日刊スポーツ杯 
芝右2600m 稍重 2:44:9
7- 7-8-4(37.6) 438kg (+4)
14頭4番2人 吉田隼人
1
22.07.16函館12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2600m 稍重 2:48:5
4- 3-3-3(37.0) 434kg (±0)
9頭2番4人 吉田隼人
ギンノサジ)(-0.1)
1
22.06.12中京6R
3歳 未勝利
芝左2200m 良 2:13:6
9- 9-9-6(36.2) 434kg (+8)
12頭4番4人 富田暁
リヴィア)(-0.2)
6
22.05.21新潟7R
3歳 未勝利
芝左2000m 良 2:03:3
12- 11-12-11(35.6) 442kg
16頭8番7人 富田暁
リニュー (0.3)
8 ブラビオ
牡4
今村聖奈 57.0kg 5
22.11.05阪神8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:54:0
8- 8-10-9(38.9) 466kg (+2)
12頭11番7人 今村聖奈
13
22.09.24中京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1800m 稍重 1:55:8
5- 6-7-8(42.0) 464kg (+4)
13頭9番6人 今村聖奈
1
22.03.13阪神8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1800m 良 1:54:3
5- 5-5-5(38.7) 460kg (+6)
12頭10番5人 今村聖奈
トーホウスザク)(-0.3)
11
22.02.19小倉8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右2400m 稍重 2:38:8
1- 1-2-7(43.5) 466kg (+10)
11頭8番5人 松本大輝
12
21.10.24新潟8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1800m 重 1:53:0
3- 3-3-3(38.8) 456kg (+2)
13頭1番2人 松本大輝
9 ハーツオブシャカ
牡4
松若風馬 57.0kg 13
22.07.30札幌10R
阿寒湖特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:42:9
10- 10-10-9(35.8) 476kg (+4)
14頭14番7人 斎藤新
6
22.07.02小倉10R
彦島特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:37:2
7- 7-4-3(36.7) 472kg (+4)
10頭4番2人 松若風馬
0
22.04.09阪神9R
白鷺特別      
芝右2400m 良 0:00:0
6- 6-3-4(999.9) 468kg (+8)
10頭6番3人 川田将雅
5
22.03.19阪神9R
淡路特別      
芝右2600m 稍重 2:39:8
7- 6-6-8(36.1) 460kg (±0)
9頭9番1人 川田将雅
1
22.02.12小倉8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2600m 良 2:38:6
6- 6-3-2(35.4) 460kg (+8)
11頭5番4人 松若風馬
パーディシャー)(-0.5)
10 ナムアミダブツ
牡5
菱田裕二 57.0kg 5
22.11.06福島10R
三陸特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:40:5
4- 3-3-3(38.8) 468kg (+12)
15頭7番2人 西村淳也
2
22.08.20札幌11R
札幌日刊スポーツ杯 
芝右2600m 稍重 2:44:6
7- 7-4-3(37.7) 480kg (+10)
14頭8番6人 菱田裕二
7
22.07.17福島10R
信夫山特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:46:1
5- 6-7-7(35.8) 470kg (±0)
8頭6番2人 菅原明良
1
22.04.24福島10R
燧ヶ岳特別     
芝右2600m 良 2:41:4
9- 9-7-3(36.2) 470kg (+2)
16頭6番2人 菱田裕二
スカイテラス)(-0.1)
3
22.02.05小倉8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右2600m 良 2:42:2
2- 2-2-2(35.7) 472kg (+6)
9頭5番4人 藤岡康太
11 ナオミラフィネ
牝5
藤岡康太 55.0kg 9
22.10.22阪神10R
兵庫特別      
芝右2400m 良 2:26:8
2- 2-2-2(36.0) 468kg (±0)
11頭8番10人 松若風馬
0
22.08.20札幌11R
札幌日刊スポーツ杯 
芝右2600m 稍重 0:00:0
0-0(999.9) 468kg (±0)
14頭1番12人 斎藤新
8
22.07.02小倉10R
彦島特別      
芝右2600m 良 2:37:7
3- 3-7-8(37.0) 468kg (+2)
10頭6番7人 坂井瑠星
9
22.05.29東京8R
青嵐賞       
芝左2400m 良 2:27:9
6- 6-6-7(35.2) 466kg (+2)
12頭3番7人 浜中俊
6
22.04.09阪神9R
白鷺特別      
芝右2400m 良 2:31:3
3- 3-3-4(33.7) 468kg (±0)
10頭7番5人 藤岡佑介
タイソウ (0.6)