10R

葉山特別

葉山特別 歴代優勝馬一覧
15:10発走 1600m 2勝クラス (混合)(特指)14頭

本賞金(万円) 1着1550 2着620 3着390 4着230 5着155

2023/05/27 2回東京11日開催

馬番 馬名 騎手 前走 2走前 3走前 4走前 5走前
1 ヴィクトゥーラ
牡5
菅原明良 58.0kg 12
23.03.19中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 重 1:36:8
10-10-10(36.9) 484kg (+12)
13頭9番4人 西村淳也
7
23.02.18東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1800m 良 1:48:6
5-5-6(33.8) 496kg (+8)
12頭12番5人 横山武史
6
22.12.17中山12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1800m 良 1:48:3
8- 10-11-12(34.7) 488kg (+4)
15頭7番3人 岩田望来
5
22.10.16東京12R
鷹巣山特別     
芝左1600m 良 1:33:0
12-12(33.6) 484kg (+4)
18頭15番4人 藤岡佑介
1
22.06.26東京7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1800m 良 1:46:9
5-7-8(33.7) 480kg (+10)
14頭12番2人 岩田望来
2 ベストクィーン
牝7
永野猛蔵 56.0kg 9
22.12.24中山12R
クリスマスカップ  
芝右1600m 良 1:36:3
5-4-4(35.4) 448kg (+12)
14頭6番12人 永野猛蔵
5
22.12.03中京10R
中京日経賞     
芝左1600m 良 1:34:5
8-7-7(34.1) 436kg (+6)
10頭2番9人 藤懸貴志
8
22.10.15阪神8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1400m 良 1:21:6
9-9(34.2) 442kg (+4)
12頭3番10人 藤懸貴志
ジュノー (1.0)
13
22.10.02中山10R
茨城新聞杯     
芝右1800m 良 1:49:6
1- 1-1-1(36.7) 438kg (+2)
14頭9番13人 国分恭介
8
22.07.24福島10R
白河特別      
芝右1800m 良 1:50:5
2- 2-2-2(37.4) 436kg (+2)
10頭6番9人 菊沢一樹
3 インテグリフォリア
牝5
北村宏司 56.0kg 3
23.04.30東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:33:9
3-3(34.1) 474kg (+4)
11頭8番6人 北村宏司
1
23.03.11中京12R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:35:3
4-5-4(34.7) 470kg (+2)
16頭3番6人 北村宏司
7
23.01.15中山7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:35:8
12-14-12(35.7) 472kg (+8)
16頭10番11人 北村宏司
12
22.10.23東京7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:40:3
2-2(39.1) 480kg (+4)
14頭8番9人 北村宏司
14
21.09.04新潟6R
3歳 未勝利
芝左1600m 稍重 1:36:3
17-18(34.2) 486kg
18頭8番5人 福永祐一
4 ボルタドマール
牡4
丸田恭介 58.0kg 6
23.05.14東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:8
9-8(33.8) 518kg (+4)
10頭7番8人 丸田恭介
15
23.04.30新潟9R
五泉特別      
ダ左1800m 重 1:57:2
10- 11-13-14(40.5) 522kg (+2)
15頭5番13人 永島まなみ
15
23.03.11中京9R
伊良湖特別     
ダ左1200m 良 1:13:4
14-14(36.7) 520kg (+4)
16頭16番12人 丸山元気
12
22.12.18中山9R
舞浜特別      
ダ右1200m 稍重 1:12:3
7-7(38.6) 524kg (+4)
16頭12番11人 T.マーカンド
1
22.11.19福島8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ右1150m 良 1:08:5
2-2(37.4) 520kg (+6)
16頭11番2人 永島まなみ
5 バニシングポイント
セン5
戸崎圭太 58.0kg 7
23.05.06東京9R
秩父特別      
芝左2000m 良 2:01:4
8-8-8(34.5) 476kg (+12)
9頭4番4人 戸崎圭太
8
22.11.05東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左2000m 良 2:00:9
6-5-3(34.4) 488kg (+2)
10頭9番4人 横山武史
3
22.10.08東京9R
tvk賞      
芝左2000m 良 2:00:7
5-5-8(33.3) 490kg (+4)
13頭2番2人 横山武史
4
22.06.19東京9R
町田特別      
芝左2400m 良 2:27:0
9- 9-9-9(34.4) 494kg (+2)
10頭1番5人 武豊
7
22.05.29東京8R
青嵐賞       
芝左2400m 良 2:27:0
8- 8-9-9(34.1) 492kg (±0)
12頭4番4人 横山武史
6 ラキャラントシス
牝6
秋山稔樹 56.0kg 10
23.05.14東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:35:1
4-3(34.6) 494kg (+10)
10頭2番7人 永野猛蔵
7
23.03.19中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 重 1:35:8
1-1-1(36.7) 484kg (+2)
13頭2番10人 小林美駒
5
23.03.05中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:34:0
1-1-1(35.1) 486kg (+4)
15頭4番13人 小林美駒
14
23.01.08中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:35:3
2-6-5(37.0) 482kg (+2)
16頭16番11人 藤田菜七子
9
22.12.11中山12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:35:0
14-15-15(34.3) 484kg (±0)
15頭3番13人 藤田菜七子
7 チアチアクラシカ
牝6
田辺裕信 56.0kg 10
23.03.12中山9R
房総特別      
芝右1800m 良 1:49:1
5- 5-7-5(34.8) 508kg (±0)
14頭4番8人 吉田豊
10
23.02.12東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:35:0
7-7(34.3) 508kg (±0)
12頭7番5人 吉田豊
3
22.09.17中山10R
御宿特別      
芝右1600m 良 1:34:8
8-7-5(33.2) 508kg (+8)
10頭4番4人 吉田豊
6
22.08.28新潟9R
五頭連峰特別    
芝左1600m 良 1:36:2
7-7(33.0) 516kg (+6)
11頭9番6人 吉田豊
3
22.07.30新潟10R
豊栄特別      
芝左1600m 良 1:32:3
11-11(33.3) 510kg (+10)
18頭7番9人 吉田豊
8 カナテープ
牝4
D.レーン 56.0kg 2
23.02.18東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1800m 良 1:48:1
7-7-6(33.3) 452kg (+8)
12頭6番3人 J.モレイラ
10
23.01.07中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1800m 良 1:48:0
3- 3-2-2(36.2) 460kg (+8)
11頭7番3人 横山和生
1
22.10.22東京12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1800m 良 1:48:0
4-5-5(33.2) 468kg (+14)
11頭6番4人 福永祐一
8
22.08.07新潟12R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:0
9-8(33.6) 482kg (+24)
18頭13番1人 福永祐一
1
22.01.30東京6R
3歳 新馬
芝左1800m 良 1:49:1
2-2-2(33.9) 458kg
16頭4番2人 横山武史
9 ニシノレバンテ
牡4
杉原誠人 58.0kg 2
23.04.30東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:33:6
1-1(34.2) 490kg (±0)
11頭7番4人 杉原誠人
6
23.03.19中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 重 1:35:7
2-2-2(36.6) 490kg (+4)
13頭12番9人 大野拓弥
3
23.02.12東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:1
1-1(34.8) 494kg (±0)
12頭3番7人 杉原誠人
4
23.01.22中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:35:3
5-4-4(35.7) 494kg (+4)
9頭2番6人 杉原誠人
8
22.12.11中山12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:34:9
11-9-9(35.0) 490kg (±0)
15頭1番9人 野中悠太郎
10 ノーダブルディップ
牡5
津村明秀 58.0kg 5
23.04.30東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:0
9-8(33.8) 548kg (+2)
11頭2番1人 津村明秀
3
23.04.02中山10R
両国特別      
芝右1600m 良 1:33:6
4-3-3(35.8) 546kg (+8)
9頭8番5人 北村宏司
3
23.03.05中山8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:34:0
13-10-7(34.2) 554kg (+4)
15頭7番6人 津村明秀
4
23.02.12東京8R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:34:1
2-2(34.8) 550kg (+6)
12頭11番6人 津村明秀
10
23.01.05中山12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右2000m 良 2:01:7
13- 13-6-6(36.2) 544kg (+6)
14頭12番6人 津村明秀
11 モンタナアゲート
牡4
横山武史 58.0kg 1
23.04.02中山7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:33:9
6-4-4(34.9) 550kg (+6)
16頭12番2人 横山武史
5
23.03.04中山8R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝右1600m 良 1:33:5
2-5-5(36.0) 556kg (+12)
16頭8番2人 C.ルメール
4
23.02.04東京7R
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1600m 良 1:33:8
7-7(33.8) 568kg (+26)
15頭6番6人 三浦皇成
12
22.11.19福島9R
三春駒特別     
芝右1800m 良 1:50:0
9- 9-10-8(35.9) 542kg (+10)
16頭13番1人 武藤雅
3
22.10.10東京8R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝左1400m 稍重 1:21:0
4-4(34.4) 552kg (±0)
18頭9番1人 C.ルメール
12 ジョンソンテソーロ
牡4
原優介 58.0kg 10
23.05.14新潟4R
障害4歳以上
芝-2890m 良 3:14:6
11- 11-10-10(13.5) 514kg (+6)
12頭2番8人 上野翔
モルタル (5.3)
13
23.02.12東京12R
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 重 1:24:1
6-8(36.0) 508kg (+8)
16頭7番2人 戸崎圭太
10
22.10.23東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1600m 良 1:39:1
4-7(36.7) 500kg (+2)
13頭2番2人 戸崎圭太
11
22.10.09東京12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ左1400m 稍重 1:24:0
5-5(37.7) 502kg (+4)
16頭6番2人 戸崎圭太
1
22.06.05東京7R
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ左1400m 良 1:24:0
7-7(35.8) 498kg (+10)
16頭12番3人 戸崎圭太
13 テーオーダヴィンチ
牡5
C.ルメール 58.0kg 2
23.04.30京都9R
御池特別      
芝右1400m 稍重 1:21:0
3-3(34.1) 506kg (+2)
12頭4番2人 C.ルメール
5
22.11.12阪神12R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1400m 良 1:22:8
5-6(33.8) 504kg (+10)
11頭1番4人 松山弘平
アグリ (0.9)
4
22.10.15阪神8R
3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝右1400m 良 1:20:9
5-8(33.7) 494kg (+4)
12頭12番6人 松山弘平
ジュノー (0.3)